Datacentre Systems

Part Number PRODUCT DESCRIPTION
AC6-DCZ-1000GY 10GPlus U/FTP 4 Pair LSF/OH IEC 332.1 Sheathed, Grey Cable
AC6-DCZ-1000VT 10GPlus U/FTP 4 Pair LSF/OH IEC 332.1 Sheathed, Voilet RAL 4005 Cable
AC6-DCZ-500GY 10GPlus U/FTP 4 Pair LSF/OH IEC 332.1 Sheathed, Grey Cable
AC6-DCZ-500VT 10GPlus U/FTP 4 Pair LSF/OH IEC 332.1 Sheathed, Voilet RAL 4005 Cable
AC6PCG010-188HB 10GPlus 1m 27 AWG S/FTP Stranded 4 Pair RJ45 Blade Patch Cord Red LS/OH IEC 332.1 Sheathed Cable with Grey Boots
AC6PCG010-488HB 10GPlus 1m 27 AWG S/FTP Stranded 4 Pair RJ45 Blade Patch Cord Blue LS/OH IEC 332.1 Sheathed Cable with Grey Boots
AC6PCG010-588HB 10GPlus 1m 27 AWG S/FTP Stranded 4 Pair RJ45 Blade Patch Cord Green LS/OH IEC 332.1 Sheathed Cable with Grey Boots
AC6PCG010-688HB 10GPlus 1m 27 AWG S/FTP Stranded 4 Pair RJ45 Blade Patch Cord Yellow LS/OH IEC 332.1 Sheathed Cable with Grey Boots
AC6PCG010-888HB 10GPlus 1m 27 AWG S/FTP Stranded 4 Pair RJ45 Blade Patch Cord Grey LS/OH IEC 332.1 Sheathed Cable with Grey Boots
AC6PCG020-188HB 10GPlus 2m 27 AWG S/FTP Stranded 4 Pair RJ45 Blade Patch Cord Red LS/OH IEC 332.1 Sheathed Cable with Grey Boots
AC6PCG020-488HB 10GPlus 2m 27 AWG S/FTP Stranded 4 Pair RJ45 Blade Patch Cord Blue LS/OH IEC 332.1 Sheathed Cable with Grey Boots
AC6PCG020-588HB 10GPlus 2m 27 AWG S/FTP Stranded 4 Pair RJ45 Blade Patch Cord Green LS/OH IEC 332.1 Sheathed Cable with Grey Boots
AC6PCG020-688HB 10GPlus 2m 27 AWG S/FTP Stranded 4 Pair RJ45 Blade Patch Cord Yellow LS/OH IEC 332.1 Sheathed Cable with Grey Boots
AC6PCG020-888HB 10GPlus 2m 27 AWG S/FTP Stranded 4 Pair RJ45 Blade Patch Cord Grey LS/OH IEC 332.1 Sheathed Cable with Grey Boots
AC6PCG030-188HB 10GPlus 3m 27 AWG S/FTP Stranded 4 Pair RJ45 Blade Patch Cord Red LS/OH IEC 332.1 Sheathed Cable with Grey Boots
AC6PCG030-488HB 10GPlus 3m 27 AWG S/FTP Stranded 4 Pair RJ45 Blade Patch Cord Blue LS/OH IEC 332.1 Sheathed Cable with Grey Boots
AC6PCG030-588HB 10GPlus 3m 27 AWG S/FTP Stranded 4 Pair RJ45 Blade Patch Cord Green LS/OH IEC 332.1 Sheathed Cable with Grey Boots
AC6PCG030-688HB 10GPlus 3m 27 AWG S/FTP Stranded 4 Pair RJ45 Blade Patch Cord Yellow LS/OH IEC 332.1 Sheathed Cable with Grey Boots
AC6PCG030-888HB 10GPlus 3m 27 AWG S/FTP Stranded 4 Pair RJ45 Blade Patch Cord Grey LS/OH IEC 332.1 Sheathed Cable with Grey Boots
AC6PCG050-188HB 10GPlus 5m 27 AWG S/FTP Stranded 4 Pair RJ45 Blade Patch Cord Red LS/OH IEC 332.1 Sheathed Cable with Grey Boots
AC6PCG050-488HB 10GPlus 5m 27 AWG S/FTP Stranded 4 Pair RJ45 Blade Patch Cord Blue LS/OH IEC 332.1 Sheathed Cable with Grey Boots
AC6PCG050-588HB 10GPlus 5m 27 AWG S/FTP Stranded 4 Pair RJ45 Blade Patch Cord Green LS/OH IEC 332.1 Sheathed Cable with Grey Boots
AC6PCG050-688HB 10GPlus 5m 27 AWG S/FTP Stranded 4 Pair RJ45 Blade Patch Cord Yellow LS/OH IEC 332.1 Sheathed Cable with Grey Boots
AC6PCG050-888HB 10GPlus 5m 27 AWG S/FTP Stranded 4 Pair RJ45 Blade Patch Cord Grey LS/OH IEC 332.1 Sheathed Cable with Grey Boots
AC6JAKS000 10GPlus Snap In Jack Screened - Tool Free
C6CPNLU240K2H 0.5U Cat6Plus 24 Port Unscreened Patch Panel LSA IDC 568A/B Wired Black with cable management.
C6CPNLF240K2H 0.5U Cat6Plus 24 Port Screened Patch Panel LSA IDC 568A/B Wired Black with cable management.
C6CPNLF240K8H 0.5U Cat6Plus 24 Port Screened Patch Panel LSA IDC 568A/B Wired Grey with cable management.
FPCPC100848LC2 HDFC Optical Panel, loaded with 12 x Quad LC Single mode adapters & 48 x Simplex SM pigtail LC Easy Strip 2m Black
FPCPC1OM348LC2 HDFC Optical Panel, loaded with 12 x Quad LC Multimode adapters & 48 x Simplex OM3 pigtail LC Easy Strip 2m Black
FPCPC1XMM48LC2 HDFC Optical Panel, loaded with 12 x Quad LC Multimode adapters, 1U Dual cassette - Black
FPCPC1XSM48LC2 HDFC Optical Panel, loaded with 12 x Quad LC Single mode adapters, 1U Dual cassette - Black
MTPHD2 19" 1U HD 4 MODULE PANEL BLACK
MTPHD3U122 19" 3U 12 Way Module Panel Black 
MTCAHDML008122 LC SM Module Cassette, 12f SM LC adapters and 1 MPO adapters, Black
MTCAHDML008242 LC SM Module Cassette, 24f SM LC adapters and 2 MPO adapter, Black
MTCAHDMLOM3122 LC OM3 Module Cassette, 12f MM LC adapters and 1 MPO adapters, Black
MTCAHDMLOM3242 LC OM3 Module Cassette, 24f MM LC adapters and 2 MPO adapter, Black
MTCAHDMLOM4122 LC OM4 Module Cassette, 12f MM LC adapters and 1 MPO adapters, Black
MTCAHDMLOM4242 LC OM4 Module Cassette, 24f MM LC adapters and 2 MPO adapter, Black
STFHDM62 6 Way MTP Adapter Faceplate Black
MTFHDBLK2 Blanking Plate - clip in, to cover open apertures on the panel front face
MTFHD5SIJ2 5 Port SIJ Faceplate for RJ45 jacks 
MTMLC0081202 MPO to LC Breakout Assembly - OS1 - 2m overall, 1m legs
MTMLC0081203 MPO to LC Breakout Assembly - OS1 - 3m overall, 1m legs
MTMLCOM31202 MPO to LC BreakOut Assembly - OM3 - 2m overall, 1m legs
MTMLCOM31203 MPO to LC Breakout Assembly - OM3 - 3m overall, 1m legs
MTMLCOM41202 MPO to LC Breakout Assembly -  OM4 - 2m overall, 1m legs
MTMLCOM41203 MPO to LC Breakout Assembly -  OM4- 3m overall, 1m legs
MTMSC0081202 MPO to SC Breakout Assembly - OS1 - 2m overall, 1m legs
MTMSC0081203 MPO to SC Breakout Assembly - OS1 - 3m overall, 1m legs
MTMSCOM31202 MPO to SC Breakout Assembly - OM3 - 2m overall, 1m legs
MTMSCOM31203 MPO to SC Breakout Assembly - OM3 - 3m overall, 1m legs
MTMSCOM41202 MPO to SC Breakout Assembly -  OM4 - 2m overall, 1m legs
MTMSCOM41203 MPO to SC Breakout Assembly -  OM4 - 3m overall, 1m legs
MTCCMT00812001 Pre-terminated Cable - MPO to MPO - OS1 - 12Fibres - 1m 
MTCCMT00812003 Pre-terminated Cable - MPO to MPO - OS1 - 12Fibres - 3m 
MTCCMT00812005 Pre-terminated Cable - MPO to MPO - OS1 - 12Fibres - 5m 
MTCCMT00812010 Pre-terminated Cable - MPO to MPO - OS1 - 12Fibres - 10m 
MTCCMT00812020 Pre-terminated Cable - MPO to MPO - OS1 - 12Fibres - 20m 
MTCCMT00812030 Pre-terminated Cable - MPO to MPO - OS1 - 12Fibres - 30m 
MTCCMT00812050 Pre-terminated Cable - MPO to MPO - OS1 - 12Fibres - 50m 
MTCCMT00812100 Pre-terminated Cable - MPO to MPO - OS1 - 12Fibres - 100m 
MTCCMTOM312001 Pre-terminated Cable - MPO to MPO - OM3 - 12Fibres - 1m 
MTCCMTOM312003 Pre-terminated Cable - MPO to MPO - OM3 - 12Fibres - 3m 
MTCCMTOM312005 Pre-terminated Cable - MPO to MPO - OM3 - 12Fibres - 5m 
MTCCMTOM312010 Pre-terminated Cable - MPO to MPO - OM3 - 12Fibres - 10m 
MTCCMTOM312020 Pre-terminated Cable - MPO to MPO - OM3 - 12Fibres - 20m 
MTCCMTOM312030 Pre-terminated Cable - MPO to MPO - OM3 - 12Fibres - 30m 
MTCCMTOM312050 Pre-terminated Cable - MPO to MPO - OM3 - 12Fibres - 50m 
MTCCMTOM312100 Pre-terminated Cable - MPO to MPO - OM3 - 12Fibres - 100m 
MTCCMTOM412001 Pre-terminated Cable - MPO to MPO -  OM4 - 12Fibres - 1m 
MTCCMTOM412003 Pre-terminated Cable - MPO to MPO -  OM4 - 12Fibres - 3m 
MTCCMTOM412005 Pre-terminated Cable - MPO to MPO -  OM4 - 12Fibres - 5m 
MTCCMTOM412010 Pre-terminated Cable - MPO to MPO -  OM4 - 12Fibres - 10m 
MTCCMTOM412020 Pre-terminated Cable - MPO to MPO -  OM4 - 12Fibres - 20m 
MTCCMTOM412030 Pre-terminated Cable - MPO to MPO -  OM4 - 12Fibres - 30m 
MTCCMTOM412050 Pre-terminated Cable - MPO to MPO -  OM4 - 12Fibres - 50m 
MTCCMTOM412100 Pre-terminated Cable - MPO to MPO -  OM4 - 12Fibres - 100m 
DRCRAK45U0905F12 Assembly 1 - Stand Alone HDFC Black – Includes Frame, Doors, Side & Top Panels, Label & Document Wallet
DRCRAK45U0905F22 Assembly 2 - Back to Back HDFC Black – Includes 2 Frames, Doors, Side, Top & Centre Panels, Baying Kits, Labels & Document Wallets
DRCRAK45U0905F32 Assembly 3 - Side by Side HDFC Black – Includes 2 Frames, Doors, Side & Top Panels, Bolt together Kits, Labels & Document Wallets
DRCRAK45U0905F42 Assembly 4 - Back to Back and Side by Side HDFC Black – Includes 4 Frames, Doors, Side, Top & Centre Panels, Baying & Bolt Together Kits, Labels & Document Wallets
DRCRAK45U0905H52 Assembly 5 - Back to Back HDC (Copper)and HDFC Frame Black – Includes Frames, Doors, Side, Top & Centre Panels, Baying Kits, Labels & Document Wallets
DRCFRM1UCM2 1U 19'' Finger Cable Management Bar
DRCFRM2UCM2 2U 19'' Finger Cable Management Bar
DRCFRM3UCM2 3U 19'' Finger Cable Management Bar
DRCACCCMS001 Fibre/Cooper Cable Management Spools
DRCRAK45U0905A2 Access HDC Frame - 45Ux900mmWidex500mm Deep - Black (including pallet, 2 x 150mm cable tray)
DRCRAK45U0905H52 Assembly 5 - Back to Back HDC (Copper)and HDFC Frame Black – Includes Frames, Doors, Side, Top & Centre Panels, Baying Kits, Labels & Document Wallets
DRCDOR45U09DS2 HDC Double Steel Doors 45U x 900mm Wide - Black
DRCDOR45U09SS2 HDC Plain Steel Door 45U x 900mm Wide - Black 
DRCDOR45U09DS2 High Density Fibre Cabinet (HDFC) Double Steel Doors 45U x 900mm Wide - Black
DRCDOR45U09SS 2 High Density Fibre Cabinet (HDFC) Plain Steel Door 45U x 900mm Wide - Black
DRCSPL45U05DS2 1 Set of HDC Plain Side Panels 45U x 500mm Deep - Black
DRCSPL45U05DS2 1 set of High Density Fibre Cabinet (HDFC) Plain Side Panels 45U x 500mm Deep - Black (1 side only-2 Required for L&R)
DRCTPL45U0509SS2 HDC Plain Top Panel 900mm Wide x 500mm Deep - Black
DRCCT3U0402 3U Cable Trough Cable Trough - Black
DRCCTCE3U0402 3U Cable Trough Channel Extender - Black
DRCLBL47U001 Self Adhesive Unit Height Labels - Bottom to Top (1 - 47)
DRCLBL47U001 Self Adhesive Unit Height Labels - Bottom to Top (1-47)
DRCTRY45U015SP HDC 45U x 150mm Wide Cable Tray
DRCKITBB001 HDC Back to Back Baying Kits (Pair) - Black (includes 2 for top & bottom)
DRCKITBB001 High Density Fibre Cabinet (HDFC) Back to Back Baying Kits (Pair) - Black (includes 2 for top & bottom)
DRCSPL45U04SS2 HDC 45U Centre Side Panel - Black
DRCKITER001 1 x Earth Kit
DRCACCCM001 Pack of 10 Twist and Lock Cable Management Support Arms
DRCACCDW001 Document Wallet
DRCFPBB152 HDC, 2 Bay Back to Back Computer Floor Plinth
DRCKITBT001 Bolt Together Kit 
DRCKITBT001 Bolt Together Kit 
DRCKITBT001 Bolt Together Kit
DRCDOR45U09DS2 HDC Double Steel Doors 45U x 900mm Wide - Black
DRCDOR45U09DS2 High Density Fibre Cabinet (HDFC) Double Steel Doors 45U x 900mm Wide - Black
DRCKITFLR001 Floor Fixing Kit for HDFC Racks (Concrete Floor)
DRCRAK42U0610A2 Black Rack 42U, 600x1000 Frame c/w Standard Corner Plates ,Jacking Feet, 19" Rails, No Doors, No Panels, 2xPlain Panels,Vented Panel, Black Panels c/w Black Trim
DRCRAK42U0808A2 Black Rack, 42U 800x875 Frame c/w Standard Corner Plates ,Jacking Feet, 19" Rails, No Doors, No Panels, 2xPlain Panels,Vented Panel, Black Panels c/w Black Trim
DRCRAK42U0810A2 Black Rack 42U, 800x1000 Frame c/w Standard Corner Plates ,Jacking Feet, 19" Rails, No Doors, No Panels, 2xPlain Panels,Vented Panel, Black Panels c/w Black Trim
DRCDOR42U06DV2 Double Vented Steel Door 42U high, Black Panels & Black Trims 600mm wide
DRCDOR42U06SG2 Glass Door (Hinged Left) 42U high, Black Panels & Black Trims 600mm wide
DRCDOR42U06SV2 Vented Steel Door (Hinged Left) 42U high, Black Panels & Black Trims 600mm
DRCDOR42U08DV2 Double Vented Steel Door 42U high, Black Panels & Black Trims 800mm wide
DRCDOR42U08SG2 Glass Door (Hinged Left) 42U high, Black Panels & Black Trims 800mm wide
DRCDOR42U08SV2 Vented Steel Door (Hinged Left) 42U high, Black Panels & Black Trims 800mm
DRCSPL42U08DS2 1 Set of twin Plain side panels, (BlackSteel),42U high, 875mm deep
DRCSPL42U10DS2 1 Set of twin Plain side panels, (Black Steel),42U high, 1000mm deep 
DRCTRY42U008SP 42U x 75mm Cable Tray
DRCTRY42U015SP 42U x 150mm Cable Tray
DRCLEDA-020 Fan tray lead 13 AMP
DRCLEDB-020 Fan tray lead IEC
DRCFANTP0206AS2 2 Way Fan Tray (230V AC) Top Panel 600mm wide, Black Steel, Includes 2M Long 13A Mains Lead
DRCFANTP0208AS2 2 Way Fan Tray (230V AC) Top Panel 800mm wide, Black Steel, Includes 2M Long 13A Mains Lead
DRCPDU1U06AS 1 x  6 Way switched UK Power Distribution Unit 
DRCPDU1U06BS 1 x 6 Way switched IEC Power Distribution Unit 
DRCPDU1U08AS 1 x  8 Way switched UK Power Distribution Unit
DRCPDU1U08BS 1 x  8 Way switched IEC Power Distribution Unit 
DRCBPL1U2-QF 19'' 1U Quick Fit Blanking Panel
DRCBPL2U2-QF 19'' 2U Quick Fit Blanking Panel
DRCBPL5U2-QF 19'' 5U Quick Fit Blanking Panel
DRCSHF1U0192 1U 19" Front Mounted Cantilever Shelf 190mm deep
DRCSHF1U0452-QF Quick Fit 19" Fixed Shelf 450mm deep
DRCSHF1U0452-QFS Universal Quick Fit 19" Sliding Shelf 450mm deep
DRCSHF1U0552-QF Quick Fit 19" Fixed Shelf 550mm deep 
DRCSHF1U0602-QFS Universal Quick Fit 19" Sliding Shelf 600mm deep
DRCSHF1U0652-QF Quick Fit 19" Fixed Shelf 650mm deep
DRCSHF1U0752-QF Quick Fit 19" Fixed Shelf 750mm deep
DRCSHF1U0752-QFS Universal Quick Fit 19" Sliding Shelf 750mm deep
DRCSHF2U0402 2U 19" Front Mounted Cantilever Shelf 400mm deep
DRCKITCH001 1 x Heavy Duty Castor Kit
DRCKITBT001 Bolt Together Kit
DRCKITER001 1 x Earth Kit
DRCACCCM001 Pack of 10 Twist and Lock Cable Management Support Arms
Comments