Prisma

2407 4 SPACERS M6 H25                
2499 PAINT SPRAY RAL 7032            
2504 UP ENCLOSURE 430X330X200        
2505 UP ENCLOSURE 530X430X200        
2506 UP ENCLOSURE 650X450X250        
2507 UP ENCLOSURE 750X540X300        
2508 UP ENCLOSURE 850X640X300        
2510 UP ENCLOSURE 1055X850X350       
2511 10 NUTS/FIXING MULTIFIX UP ENC. 
2514 UP ENC.TRANS.DOOR 430X330X200   
2515 UP ENC.TRANS.DOOR 530X430X200   
2516 UP ENC.TRANS.DOOR 650X440X250   
2517 UP ENC.TRANS.DOOR 750X540X300   
2518 UP ENC.TRANS.DOOR 850X640X300   
2520 UP ENC.TRANS.DOOR 1055X850X350  
2521 UP ENC.4 WALL FIXING LUGS       
2522 FIXING SUPPORT/UP ENC.POLE      
2524 M9 CHAS.24 MOD.UP-GE 400X300    
2525 M9 CHAS.48 MOD.UP-GE 500X400    
2526 M9 CHAS.48MOD.UP-GE 600X400     
2527 M9 CHAS.88MOD.UP-GE 700X500     
2528 M9 CHAS.112 MOD.UP-GE 800X600   
2530 M9 CHAS.160 MOD.UP-GE 1000X800  
2531 4 BLANK.PL./UP 400X300-500X400  
2532 4 BLANKING PLATES AIR SHAFT/UP  
2534 M.PL./MODULAR CHASSIS 400X300   
2535 M.PL./MODULAR CHAS.500/600X400  
2537 M.PL./MODULAR CHASSIS 700X500   
2538 M.PL./MODULAR CHASSIS 800X600   
2540 M.PL./MODULAR CHASSIS 1000X800  
2542 UP SUP.POST FIX.500/600X400     
2544 PLAIN FR.PL./CHAS.M9 400X300    
2545 PLAIN FR.PL./M9 CHAS.500/600X400
2547 PLAIN FR.PL./M9 CHAS.700X500    
2548 PLAIN FR.PL./M9 CHAS.800X600    
2550 PLAIN FR.PL./M9 CHAS.1000X800   
2552 SUP.POST FIX.UP 700X500         
2554 4 SLIDES/UP ENC.400X300         
2556 4 SLIDES /UP ENC.500X400        
2557 4SLIDES/UP ENC.700X500-800X600  
2560 4 SLIDES/UP ENC.1000X800        
2562 SUP. POST FIX.UP 800X600        
2698 UP 4 WALL FIXING LUGS+CANOPY    
2702 UP 4SLIDING BRACKETS 2710/2720  
2703 UP 4SLIDING BRACKETS 2730/2810  
2704 PLINTH H60 FOR UP W500          
2705 CANOPY FOR UP 2710              
2706 PLINTH H60 FOR UP W750          
2707 CANOPY FOR UP 2730/50           
2708 PLINTH H60 FOR UP W1000         
2709 CANOPY FOR UP 2740/60           
2710 UP ENCLOSURE 500X500X300        
2714 SLOTTED M.PLATE FOR UP 2710     
2715 PLAIN M.PLATE FOR UP 2710       
2720 UP ENCLOSURE 750X500X300        
2724 SLOTTED M.PLATE FOR UP 2720     
2725 PLAIN M.PLATE FOR UP 2720       
2730 UP ENCLOSURE 1000X750X300       
2734 SLOTTED M.PLATE FOR UP 2730     
2735 PLAIN M.PLATE FOR UP 2730       
2740 UP ENC.1000X1000X300 1DOOR      
2744 SLOTTED M.PLATE FOR UP 2740/60  
2745 PLAIN M.PLATE FOR UP 2740/2760  
2750 UP ENCLOSURE 1250X750X300       
2754 SLOTTED M.PLATE FOR UP 2750     
2755 PLAIN M.PLATE FOR UP 2750       
2760 UP ENC.1000X1000X300 2DOORS     
2770 UP ENCLOSURE 750X750X300        
2774 SLOTTED M.PLATE FOR UP 2770     
2775 PLAIN M.PLATE FOR UP 2770       
2780 UP ENCLOSURE 1000X500X300       
2784 SLOTTED M.PLATE FOR UP 2780     
2785 PLAIN M.PLATE FOR UP 2780       
2790 UP ENCLOSURE 1250X1000X300 1DOOR
2794 SLOTTED M.PLATE FOR UP 2790/2810
2795 PLAIN M.PLATE FOR UP 2790/2810  
2810 UP ENC.1250X1000X300 2DOORS     
2991 2 VENTILATING OPENINGS          
3101 P 2 LIFTING RINGS               
3112 PUNCHES FOR BLANKING PLATE 7347 
4583 UT ENCLOSURE 300X250X150        
4584 UT ENCLOSURE 400X300X200        
4585 UT ENCLOSURE 500X400X200        
4586 UT ENCLOSURE 600X400X200        
4587 UT ENCLOSURE 700X500X200        
4588 UT ENCLOSURE 800X600X250        
4590 UT ENCLOSURE 54 1000X800X260    
4629 UT 4 WALL MOUNTING LUGS 54      
5021 4 TERMINALS 2x50mm2             
5056 SPACER H55mm                    
5114 20 CLIP-ON NUTS M4              
5115 20 CLIP-ON NUTS M5              
5116 20 CLIP-ON NUTS M6              
5155 4THREADED COPPER BARS 12x3 L1m  
5156 2 BUSBAR SUP.FOR 12x3 BARS      
5158 4 TERMINAL CONNECTORS 35MM2     
5159 4 SETS 20 CLIPS+SCREWS F/5155   
5195 DOOR HANDLE FOR Gm9             
5196 KEY HANDLE 405 FOR UP-UT        
5207 5 DRAWING ENVELOPES             
5209 SPACER H9mm                     
5223 SPACER H23mm                    
5224 4 SPACERS H40/50mm M8           
5601 FOND GAINE SAV-GK 450X300       
5602 FOND GAINE SAV-GK 650X300       
5603 FOND GAINE SAV-GK 850X300       
5604 FOND GAINE SAV-GK 1050X300      
5605 FOND DE GAINE SAV-GK 1250X300   
5606 FOND GAINE SAV-GK 1450X300      
5607 FOND GAINE SAV-GK 1750X300      
5608 PORTILLON GAINE SAV-GK 450X300  
5609 PORTILLON GAINE SAV-GK 650X300  
5610 PORTILLON GAINE SAV-GK 850X300  
5611 PORTILLON GAINE SAV-GK1050X300  
5612 PORTILLON GAINE SAV-GK1250X300  
5613 PORTILLON GAINE SAV-GK1450X300  
5614 PORTILLON GAINE SAV-GK1750X300  
5615 CADRE GAINE SAV-GK 450X300      
5616 CADRE GAINE SAV-GK 650X300      
5617 CADRE GAINE SAV-GK 850X300      
5618 CADRE GAINE SAV-GK 1050X300     
5619 CADRE GAINE SAV-GK 1250X300     
5620 CADRE GAINE SAV-GK 1450X300     
5621 CADRE GAINE SAV-GK 1750X300     
5622 PORTE PLEINE SAV-GK 450X600     
5623 PORTE PLEINE SAV-GK 650X600     
5624 PORTE PLEINE SAV-GK 850X600     
5625 PORTE PLEINE SAV-GK 1050X600    
5626 PORTE PLEINE SAV-GK1250X600     
5627 PORTE PLEINE SAV-GK 1450X600    
5628 PORTE PLEINE SAV-GK 1750X600    
5629 PORTE TRANS.SAV-GK 450X600      
5630 PORTE TRANS.SAV-GK 650X600      
5631 PORTE TRANS.SAV-GK 850X600      
5632 PORTE TRANS.SAV-GK1050X600      
5633 PORTE TRANS.SAV-GK1250X600      
5634 PORTE TRANS.SAV-GK1450X600      
5635 PORTE TRANS.SAV-GK1750X600      
5636 CADRE SAV-GK 450X600            
5637 CADRE SAV-GK 650X600            
5638 CADRE SAV-GK 850X600            
5639 CADRE SAV-GK1050X600            
5640 CADRE SAV-GK1250X600            
5641 CADRE SAV-GK1450X600            
5642 CADRE SAV-GK1750X600            
5643 PILIER SIMPLE SAV-GK            
5645 ENJOLIVEUR SAV-GK               
5647 OBTURATEUR PPC SAV-GK           
5649 CREMONE SAV-GK HT650            
5650 CREMONE SAV-GK HT850            
5651 CREMONE SAV-GK HT1050           
5652 CREMONE SAV-GK HT1250           
5653 CREMONE SAV-GK HT1450           
5654 CREMONE SAV-GK HT1750           
5655 SYST.FERMETURE SAV-GK           
5801 PH FRAME 2000X600X500           
5802 PH FRAME 2000X700X500           
5803 PH FRAME 2000X800X500           
5806 PH FRAME 2000X1600X500          
5807 PH FRAME 2000X300X500           
5812 PH FRAME 2000X700X700           
5813 PH FRAME 2000X800X700           
5817 PH FRAME 2000X300X700           
5818 PH COMBINATION KIT              
5819 PH 4 LIFTING LUGS               
5820 PH FIXED FRONT PLATE SUPPORT    
5821 PH PLAIN DOOR W600              
5822 PH PLAIN DOOR W700              
5823 PH PLAIN DOOR W800              
5826 PLAIN DOOR W1600 PH             
5827 PH PLAIN DOOR W300              
5831 PH TRANS.DOOR W600              
5832 PH TRANS.DOOR W700              
5833 PH TRANS.DOOR W800              
5841 PH REAR PANEL W600              
5842 PH REAR PANEL W700              
5843 PH REAR PANEL W800              
5846 REAR PANEL W1600 PH             
5847 PH REAR PANEL W300              
5848 PH 2 SIDE PANELS D500           
5849 PH 2 SIDE PANELS D700           
5850 PH DOUBLE DEPTH ASSEMBLY KIT    
5851 PH ROOF W600  D500              
5852 PH ROOF W700  D500              
5853 PH ROOF W800  D500              
5856 ROOF W1600 D500 PH              
5857 PH ROOF W300  D500              
5860 PH ROOF W300  D700              
5862 PH ROOF W700  D700              
5863 PH ROOF W800  D700              
5865 PH PLINTH H200 W300  D500       
5866 PH PLINTH H200 W600  D500       
5867 PH PLINTH H200 W700  D500       
5868 PH PLINTH H200 W800  D500       
5869 PLINTH H200 W1600 D500 PH       
5870 PH PLINTH D700 ADAPTATION       
5871 PH GLAND PLATES W600 D500       
5872 PH GLAND PLATES W700 D500       
5873 PH GLAND PLATES W800 D500       
5877 PH GLAND PLATES W300 D500       
5880 PH GLAND PLATES W300 D700       
5882 PH GLAND PLATES W700 D700       
5883 PH GLAND PLATES W800 D700       
5884 ACCES. PORTE/FOND PH SAV        
5885 ACCES. PAN.LAT./TOIT/OSS. PH SAV
5900 PH 4 FUNCTIONAL UPRIGHTS        
5901 PH 4 FUNCTIONAL ADAPTORS        
5902 PH SLOTTED M.PLATE H225 W600    
5904 PH SLOTTED M.PLATE H225 W800    
5908 PH SLOTTED M.PLATE H600 W800    
5911 PH PLAIN M.PLATE 2000x600       
5913 PH PLAIN M.PLATE 2000x800       
5920 PH 2 'C' UPRIGHTS H2000         
5921 PH 2 UPRIGHTS H2000             
5930 PH 2 REAR SUPPORTS W300         
5931 PH 2 REAR SUPPORTS W600         
5933 PH 2 REAR SUPPORTS W800         
5936 PH 2 DOUBLE REAR SUPPORTS W600  
5938 PH 2 DOUBLE REAR SUPPORTS W800  
5940 PH 2 CROSS BARS D500            
5942 PH 2 CROSS BARS D700            
5945 PH 2 DOUBLE CROSS MEMBERS D500  
5947 PH 2 DOUBLE CROSS BARS D700     
5951 PH FIXED 19" CHASSIS W600    
5952 PH 2 19"" UPRIGHTS "            
5953 PH HINGED 19"" CHASSIS W800 "   
5961 PH 20 M6 SCREWS+NUTS            
5962 PH 20 M8 SCREWS+NUTS            
5963 PH 20 M6 SCREWS+10 DOUBLE NUTS  
5964 PH 20 M8 SCREWS+10 DOUBLE NUTS  
5967 10 M6 C SCREWS + NUTS           
5968 10 M8 C SCREWS + NUTS           
6602 DIN RAIL ASYM L2000 T1.5        
6603 DIN RAIL SYM  L2000 T2.3        
6617 ADHESIVE DRAWING HOLDER         
6619 5 ADAPTORS M9/SLOTTED PLATE     
6761 US 270X270 TOP/BOTTOM ENTRY     
6762 US 360X270 TOP/BOTTOM ENTRY     
6763 US 540X270 TOP/BOTTOM ENTRY     
6764 US 540X360 TOP/BOTTOM ENTRY     
6765 US 720X360 TOP/BOTTOM ENTRY     
6766 US 540X540 TOP/BOTTOM ENTRY     
6767 US 720X540 TOP/BOTTOM ENTRY     
6769 US 180X270 TOP/BOTTOM ENTRY     
6780 US 270X180X183 PLAIN COVER      
6781 US 270X270X183 PLAIN COVER      
6782 US 270X360X183 PLAIN COVER      
6783 US 270X540X183 PLAIN COVER      
6784 US 360X540X233 PLAIN COVER      
6790 US 270X180X185 TRANS.COVER      
6791 US 270X270X185 TRANS.COVER      
6792 US 270X360X185 TRANS.COVER      
6793 US 270X540X185 TRANS.COVER      
6794 US 360X540X235 TRANS.COVER      
6804 US SCREWS FOR UPRIGHTS          
6805 US 2 EXTERNAL HINGES            
6806 PAIR OF GLAND PLATE 270         
6807 PAIR OF GLAND PLATE 360         
6810 US CASE 270X270 BLANK           
6813 PLAIN COVER 45MM F/US 270X270   
6814 PLAIN COVER 95MM F/US 270X270   
6815 TRANS.COVER 45MM F/US 270X270   
6816 TRANS.COVER 95MM F/US 270X270   
6817 US PLAIN M.PLATE 270X270        
6819 US SLOTTED M.PLATE 270X270      
6820 US CASE 360X270 BLANK           
6823 PLAIN COVER 45MM F/US 360X270   
6824 PLAIN COVER 95MM F/US 360X270   
6825 TRANS.COVER 45MM F/US 360X270   
6826 TRANS.COVER 95MM F/US 360X270   
6827 US PLAIN M.PLATE 360X270        
6829 US SLOTTED M.PLATE 360X270      
6830 US CASE 540X270 BLANK           
6833 PLAIN COVER 45MM F/US 540X270   
6834 PLAIN COVER 90MM F/US 540X270   
6835 TRANS.COVER 45MM F/US 540X270   
6836 TRANS.COVER 90MM F/US 540X270   
6837 US PLAIN M.PLATE 540X270        
6839 US SLOTTED M.PLATE 540X270      
6840 US CASE 540X360 BLANK           
6843 PLAIN COVER 45MM F/US 540X360   
6844 PLAIN COVER 90MM F/US 540X360   
6845 TRANS.COVER 45MM F/US 540X360   
6846 TRANS.COVER 90MM F/US 540X360   
6847 US PLAIN M.PLATE 540X360        
6849 US SLOTTED M.PLATE 540X360      
6850 US CASE 720X360 BLANK           
6854 PLAIN COVER 95MM F/US 720X360   
6856 TRANS.COVER 95MM F/US 720X360   
6857 US PLAIN M.PLATE 720X360        
6859 US SLOTTED M.PLATE 720X360      
6860 US CASE 540X540 BLANK           
6863 PLAIN COVER 45MM F/US 540X540   
6864 PLAIN COVER 95MM F/US 540X540   
6865 TRANS.COVER 45MM F/US 540X540   
6866 TRANS.COVER 95MM F/US 540X540   
6867 US PLAIN M.PLATE 540X540        
6869 US SLOTTED M.PLATE 540X540      
6870 US CASE 720X540 BLANK           
6874 PLAIN COVER 95MM F/US 720X540   
6876 TRANS.COVER 95MM F/US 720X540   
6877 US PLAIN M.PLATE 720X540        
6879 US SLOTTED M.PLATE 720X540      
6880 US 4 WALL FIXING BRACKETS       
6881 US 8 SLIT BUTTONS               
6882 US 8 WING BUTTONS               
6883 8 TRIANGLE BUTTONS+KEYS US      
6884 US KEY HANDLE 405               
6886 JOINING FRAME FOR US 270/540    
6887 JOINING FRAME FOR US 360/720    
6888 US 2 BUSBAR SUPPORTS            
6889 US 2 CONTACT STUDS FOR 1 BAR    
6890 US CASE 180X270 BLANK           
6893 PLAIN COVER 45MM F/US 180X270   
6895 TRANS.COVER 45MM F/US 180X270   
6897 US PLAIN M.PLATE 180X270        
6899 US SLOTTED M.PLATE 180X270      
7002 2P MULTICLIP DIST.BLOCK         
7003 3P MULTICLIP DIST.BLOCK         
7004 4P MULTICLIP DIST.BLOCK         
7005 5P MULTICLIP DIST.BLK (3P+2N)   
7008 4P MULTICLIP DIST.BLK(1/2 ROW)  
7011 POLYPACT 3P-4P TERMINAL COVERS  
7012 POLYPACT 3P WITHOUT CONNECTION  
7013 POLYPACT 3P+CONNECTION          
7014 POLYPACT 4P+CONNECTION          
7015 POLYPACT 4P WITHOUT CONNECTION  
7017 4 COPPERS BARS 106A/15X5 L1400  
7018 4 COPPER BARS 250A/20X5 L1400   
7019 4 COPPER BARS 400A/32X5 L1400   
7021 4 COPPER BARS 160A 15x5 L1000   
7022 4 COPPER BARS 250A 20x5 L1000   
7023 4 COPPER BARS 400A 32x5 L1000   
7025 G BUSBAR SUPPORT                
7026 20 BOLTS M6x20                  
7027 40 SCREWS M6x16 FOR BUSBARS     
7028 20 BOLTS M8x20+WASHERS          
7029 20 BOLTS M8x25+WASHERS          
7030 20 BOLTS M10x25+WASHERS         
7031 4 CONNECTIONS 160A VERTICAL C.  
7033 4 CONNECTIONS 160A HORIZ.NS     
7034 4 CONNECTIONS 250A HORIZ.NS     
7035 4 CONNECTIONS 250A VERTICAL C.  
7036 4 CONNECTIONS 400A VERTICAL C.  
7037 4 CONNECTIONS 250A VERTICAL NS  
7038 4 CONNECTIONS 100A HORIZ.C.     
7040 12 COPPER SPACERS               
7044 20 BOLTS M8x30+WASHERS          
7045 4B/B.INTERCONNECT.BRACKETS250A  
7046 FLAT BAR 12x2 L470              
7047 E/N BAR 12x3 L470+40 CLAMPS     
7048 20TAB CONNECTORS M10/6.35CLIPS  
7049 20TAB CONNECTORS M16/6.35CLIPS  
7051 4 CONNECTORS 160A 70mm2         
7052 4 CONNECTORS 250A 185mm2        
7053 4 CONNECTORS 400A 300mm2        
7055 MULTI-STAGE DIST.BLOCK 4P 160A  
7056 MULTI-STAGE DIST.BLOCK 4P 250A  
7057 MULTI-STAGE DIST.BLK 4P160A15D  
7058 MULTI-STAGE DIST.BLK 4P250A15D  
7059 MULTI-STAGE DIST.BLK 4P400A15D  
7063 INCOMING BLOCK 4P 400A          
7064 GX 4 CONNECT.NS100/250 CABW.    
7065 GX 4 CONNECT.NS400 CABW.        
7066 2MULTI-STAGE DIST.SUP.160/250A  
7067 2 EARTH BARS+20 CLAMPS          
7068 MULTI-STAGE BAR SUPPORT 3P+N    
7069 FRONT BARRIER BUSBARS L=1500    
7070 INS.FLEXI-COPPERSTRAP20x3L1750  
7071 INS.FLEXI-COPPERSTRAP20x2L1750  
7072 INS.FLEXI-COPPERSTRAP24x2L1750  
7073 INS.FLEXI-COPPERSTRAP24x5L1750  
7074 INS.FLEXI-COPPERSTRAP32x5L1750  
7075 INS.FLEXI-COPPERSTRAP32x8L1750  
7076 INS.FLEXI-COPPERSTRAP24X6L1750  
7081 GE EARTH CONNECTION 6MM2        
7082 GR EARTH CONNECTION 6MM2        
7085 20 BOLTS M10x20+WASHERS         
7086 20 BOLTS M10x30+WASHERS         
7087 20 BOLTS M10x35+WASHERS         
7088 20 BOLTS M10x40+WASHERS         
7089 20 BOLTS M10x45+WASHERS         
7090 20 BOLTS M10x50+WASHERS         
7100 6 POLYBLOC+4P 160A              
7101 9 POLYBLOC 250A+4 P             
7102 12 POLYBLOC 250 A+4 P           
7103 POLYB.3P DIST.BLK9CIRCUITS250A  
7105 DISTRIBLOC DIST.BLOCK 125A      
7106 DISTRIBL.160A+CONNECT.INS/INSA  
7141 TERMINAL BLOCK 2x4mm2 W6 GREY   
7142 TERMINAL BLOCK 3x4mm2 W6 GREY   
7143 TERMINAL BLOCK 2x4mm2 W6 BLUE   
7144 TERMINAL BLOCK 3x4mm2 W6 BLUE   
7145 TERM.BLK 2x4mm2 W6 GREEN/YELLOW 
7146 TERM.BLK 3x4mm2 W6 GREEN/YELLOW 
7147 PARTITION FOR TERMINAL 3x4mm2   
7148 PARTITION FOR TERMINAL 2x4mm2   
7149 JUMPER FOR TERMINAL 4mm2        
7151 TERMINAL BLOCK 2x6mm2 W8 GREY   
7153 TERMINAL BLOCK 2x6mm2 W8 BLUE   
7155 TERM.BLK 2x6mm2 W8 GREEN/YW     
7158 PARTITION FOR TERMINAL 6mm2     
7159 JUMPER FOR TERMINAL 6mm2        
7161 TERMINAL BLOCK 2x10mm2 W10 GREY 
7163 TERMINAL BLOCK 2x10mm2 W10 BLUE 
7165 TERM.BLK 2x10mm2 W10 GREEN/YELLO
7168 PARTITION FOR TERMINAL 10mm2    
7169 JUMPER FOR TERMINAL 10mm2       
7171 TERMINAL BLOCK 2x16mm2 W12 GREY 
7173 TERMINAL BLOCK 2x16mm2 W12 BLUE 
7175 TERM.BLK 2x16mm2 W12 GREEN/YELLO
7178 PARTITION FOR TERMINAL 16mm2    
7179 JUMPER FOR TERMINAL 16mm2       
7180 STOP FOR TERMINAL               
7190 100 BLANK MARKERS               
7191 2X50 MARKERS 1 TO 50            
7192 2X50  MARKERS  51 TO 100        
7193 2X50  MARKERS 101 TO 150        
7194 2X50  MARKERS 151 TO 200        
7200 IN-DUCT CONNECT.ASSEMBLY 250A   
7201 IN-DUCT CONNECT.ASSEMBLY 630A   
7205 CONNECT.FOR INCOMER 100/250A    
7210 CABLE TIE SUPPORT 35mm 3P       
7211 CABLE TIE SUPPORT 35mm 4P       
7212 CABLE TIE SUPPORT 45mm 3P       
7213 CABLE TIE SUPPORT 45mm 4P       
7230 P PREFAB.CONNECT.HZ100/250A3P   
7231 P PREFAB.CONNECT.HZ.100/250A4P  
7234 P PREFAB.CONNECT.HZ.400/630A3P  
7235 P PREFAB.CONNECT.HZ.400/630A4P  
7260 P RESERVE BARRIER 1 TO 6M       
7261 P BARRIER/SUP./SLIDE MOUNT.4M   
7262 P BARR./CONNECT.SUP.<=630A 10M  
7263 P BARRIER/SUP.CONNECT.M9 DEV.   
7264 P BARR./CONNECT.SUP.<=630A 4M   
7267 P BARR/CONNECT.SUP<=630A 5TO7M  
7269 P BARR/CONNECT.SUP<=630A 8TO9M  
7270 P BARR/SUP.CONNECT<=250A 3P HZ. 
7271 P BARR/SUP.CONNECT<=250A 4P HZ. 
7273 P BARR/CONNECT.SUP<=630A 11TO13M
7274 P BARR/SUP.CONNECT<=630A 3P HZ. 
7275 P BARR/SUP.CONNECT<=630A 4P HZ. 
7276 P BARR/SUP.CONNECT<=250A VERT.  
7277 P BARRIER/CONNECT.SUPPORT 8M    
7278 P SHLD/CONNCT.SUP<=630A 16-18M  
7280 P SHLD/2CONNECT.SUP.<=630A 10M  
7281 P SHLD/CONNECT.SUP.C801/1251    
7283 P SHLD/CONNECT.SUP.MASTERPACT   
7300 5 HORIZ.CABLE STRAPS H30        
7301 5 HORIZ.CABLE STRAPS H60        
7302 4 CABLE GUIDES                  
7305 10 VERTICAL STRAPS              
7320 10 DUCTING SUPPORTS             
7321 P 10 DUCTING SUPPORT HORIZ.     
7323 DUCTING AUXILIARY WIRING        
7324 4 TERM.BLOCKS ADAPT./M.PLATE    
7326 G 2 CABLE TIE BARS              
7327 G 4 CABLE TIE BARS W200         
7328 GX 4 CABLE TIE BAR FOR CABW.    
7330 COVER FOR HORIZ.CONNECT.H100    
7331 MULTICLIP WIRING COVER          
7332 P CABLE COVER STRAPS 7300 H30   
7333 P CABLE COVER STRAPS 7301 H60   
7334 P CABLE COVER STRAP 7305 L1000  
7336 P COVER FOR 7066 L1000          
7337 GX CUBICLE VERT. PARTITION      
7338 G/GX CUBICLES HORIZ.PARTITION   
7339 GX HORIZONTAL PARTITION CABLEWAY
7340 BLANKING STRIP M9 H46 L1000     
7347 BLANKING PLATE 72x72            
7348 DIVISIBLE BLANKING PLATE H85    
7350 12PHASES MARKERS LINERGY BUSB.  
7351 12 LABEL HOLDERS 18x35          
7352 12 ENGRAVING PLATES FOR 7351    
7353 12 LABEL HOLDERS 18x72          
7354 12 ENGRAVING PLATES FOR 7353    
7355 12 LABEL HOLDERS 25x85          
7356 12 ENGRAVING PLATES FOR 7355    
7360 10 ADHESIVE LABEL HOLDERS L430  
7362 LINERGY BUSBAR 800A             
7363 LINERGY BUSBAR 100 A            
7364 LINERGY BUSBAR 1250A            
7365 LINERGY BUSBAR 1600A            
7368 20 BOLTS CABLE LUG/LINERGY      
7369 20 COPPER BAR/LINERGY           
7370 20 COPPER STRAP/LINERGY         
7371 P LINERGY BUSBAR SUP.400/600    
7373 P BUSB.BOTTOM SUP.LINERGY D400  
7374 P BUSB.BOTTOM SUP.LINERGY D600  
7375 PARTIT.FIXED C801/1251 INC.     
7377 PART.TOP TERM.W/DRWC801/1251    
7380 PARTIT.TOP TERM.FIXED MASTERP.  
7382 PARTIT.TOP TERM.D/OUT MASTERP.  
7383 PART.BOTTOM.TERM. D/OUT MASTERP.
7391 UP+DOWNSTR.PARTIT.FIX.C801/1251 
7392 UP+DOWNSTR.PART.W/DRWC801/1251  
7393 UP+DOWNSTR.PARTIT.FIX.MASTERP.  
7394 UP+DOWNSTR.PART.D/OUT MASTERP.  
7395 G/P SPARE NUTS AND BOLTS        
7397 PARTIT.EXTENSION H2 VERT. MOD.  
7398 EXTENS.PARTIT.DBL.DEPTH CUB.    
7400 2P AUXILIARY BUS DUCT           
7401 DRILLED COPPER BAR 25x5 L1750   
7402 DRILLED COPPER BAR 50x5 L1750   
7403 DRILLED COPPER BAR 63x5 L1750   
7404 DRILLED COPPER BAR 80x5 L1750   
7405 DRILLED COPPER BAR 100x5 L1750  
7406 DRILLED COPPER BAR 125x5 L1750  
7407 CONNECT.LINERGY 1000A/HZ.BUSB.  
7408 CONNECT.LINERGY 1600A/HZ.BUSB.  
7409 4 PERPENDICULAR JOINTS 1000A    
7410 100 STEEL SPACERS FOR BUSBARS   
7411 P HORIZ.BUSBAR SUPPORT D400     
7412 P VERTICAL BUSBAR SUPPORT D400  
7413 P SUP.BAR REAR X-MBER TERM.EXT. 
7414 P VERT. BUSBAR BOTTOM SUP.D400  
7415 P UPRIGHT FOR REAR BUSBAR       
7416 HORIZONTAL BUSBAR SUPPORT D600  
7417 VERTICAL BUSBAR SUPPORT D600    
7418 P VERT. BUSBAR BOTTOM SUP.D600  
7420 P CABLE TIE BARS D400           
7421 P CABLE TIE BARS D600           
7422 P E/N BAR SUPPORT FOR MULTIFIX  
7423 P 4 REAR CROSS-MBER W400 CABW.  
7424 P 2 SIDE CROSS-MEMBER D400      
7425 P 4REAR CROSS-MBER W300 EXTENS. 
7426 P 2 SIDE CROSS-MEMBER D600      
7427 P REAR CROSS MEMBER W700        
7428 LINERGY PE CONDUCTOR KIT        
7429 LINERGY PEN INSTALLATION KIT    
7430 PH FRONT BARRIER CABLEWAY W300  
7432 P FRONT BARRIER CABLEWAY W200   
7433 P INTERCUBICLE PARTITION D400   
7434 P INTERCUBICLE PARTITION D600   
7440 P FRONT BARRIER CABLEWAY W400   
7443 P 'FRONT BARRIER CABLEWAYW300   
7444 P/PH HZ.FR.BARR.TRANSFERT BUSB. 
7445 P/PH HORIZONTAL BARRIER FORM 3  
7447 P 3 MOD.BASIC F4 BARRIER D400   
7450 P 4 MOD.BASIC F4 BARRIER D400   
7451 5 MOD BASIC F4 BARRIER D400     
7453 P 6 MOD BASIC F4 BARRIER D400   
7456 P 3MOD.EXTENS.F4 BARR.D600/800  
7457 P 4MOD.EXTENS.F4 BARR.D600/800  
7458 P 5MOD.EXTENS.F4 BARR.D600/800  
7459 P 6MOD.EXTENS.F4 BARR.D600/800  
7460 P HORIZONTAL BARRIER FORM 4     
7461 HORIZ.BUSBAR SUP.6,3 D400       
7462 VERT.BUSBAR SUPPORT 6,3 D400    
7463 B/B SUP.6,3 F/BRACKET 400/600   
7464 BOTTOM BUSBAR SUPPORT 6,3 D400  
7465 HORIZ.B/B SUPPORT 6,3 D600      
7466 VERTICAL B/B SUPPORT 6,3 D600   
7467 BOTTOM BUSBAR SUPPORT 6,3 D600  
7471 VERT.B/B PART.P D800/PH D1000   
7472 VERT.B/B PART.P D1000/PH D1200  
7473 P HZ.B/B PARTITION W700 D800    
7474 P HZ.B/B PARTITION W700 D1000   
7475 P/PH H.B/B.ADD.PARTIT.W200...400
7476 P/PH H.B/B.ADD.PARTIT.W200...400
7477 PH HZ.B/B PART.ADAPT.D1000/1200 
7478 P/PH DEPTH PARTIT. EXT.VERT.B/B 
7479 P/PH 2 ADDITIONAL FORM2 BARR.   
7485 PH BUSBAR SUPPORT D500          
7487 PH BUSBAR SUPPORT D700          
7490 LINERGY SUPPORT/PH D500         
7491 LINERGY SUPPORT/PH D700         
7492 B/B BOTTOM SUP.LINERGY/PH 500   
7493 B/B BOTTOM SUP.LINERGY/PH 700   
7495 BUSBAR BOTTOM SUPPORT D500 PH   
7497 BUSBAR BOTTOM SUPPORT D700 PH   
7498 P CUBICLE LINERGY SUPPORT REAR  
7499 P CUB. LINERGY SUP.BOTTOM REAR  
7501 G MULTIFIX RAIL+2 SUPPORTS      
7502 G MULTIFIX RAIL+2FIX.BRACKETS   
7506 G M.PLATE IN63-125-160T HORIZ.  
7508 G M.PLATE IN250-400-630 VERT.   
7510 G SLOTTED M.PLATE H200          
7511 G M.PLATE C161L/FUPACT 50-400A  
7512 G M.PLATE INTEGRAL 32 HORIZ.    
7513 G M.PLATE MAN.C/OVER NS100/250  
7515 G M.PLATE NS100/250 HORIZ.      
7516 G M.PLATE NS100/250 VERT.       
7517 G M.PLATE NS100/250 ROT.HANDLE  
7518 G M.PLATE NS100/250 MOT.MECH.   
7520 G 2 SLOTTED M.PLATES W200 CABW. 
7523 G M.PLATE NS400/630 VERT.       
7524 G M.PLATE NS400/630 ROT.HANDLE  
7528 G/P M.PLATE VISU NS100/250      
7529 G/P M.PLATE VISU NS400/630      
7540 GX M&FR.PLATE NS100/250 CABW.   
7541 GX M&FR.PLATE NS400/630 CABW.   
7542 GX M&FR.PLATE IN125/160T CABW.  
7543 GX M&FR.PL.VISU250+NS100/250    
7547 G/GX M.&FR.PL.INS 250 V CABW.   
7548 G M.PLATE/TERMINAL BLOCKS CABW. 
7549 G/GX M.&FR.PL.INS 630 V CABW.   
7551 G DRILLED  MULTIFIX RAIL W470   
7552 2 MULTIFIX SUPPORTS 45° F/TERM.B
7553 G PLAIN FR.PL.3MOD.W300 CABW.   
7558 G TERM. BLOCK/M.PLATE 5MOD      
7561 G PLAIN FR.PLATE 1M W300 CABW.  
7563 G MULTIFIX+COVERS 3 ROWS 11MOD  
7564 G MULTIFIX+COVERS 4 ROWS 15MOD  
7565 G MULTIFIX+COVERS 5 ROWS 19MOD  
7566 G MULTIFIX+COVERS 6 ROWS 23MOD  
7573 G RECES.SLOT.PL.4MOD.W300 CABW  
7574 G RECES.SLOT.PL.7MOD.W300 CABW  
7575 G RECES.SLOT.PL.11M W300 CABW.  
7603 P MULTIFIX RAIL+SUPPORT         
7610 P M.PLATE INTEGRAL 32 HORIZ.    
7611 P M.PL.TC40-INTEGRAL 32/63 HZ.  
7612 P M.PL.TC40-INTEGRAL 32 VERT.   
7619 P M.PLATE C800-C1251 FIXED      
7621 P M.PLATE CM1250-2500           
7625 P M.PLATE IN63-160T/FUPACT      
7627 P M.PLATE IN250/FUPACT          
7628 P M.PLATE IN400-630             
7629 P M.PLATE MAN.C/OVER NS100/250  
7631 P WITHD.M.PLATE C801-1251       
7639 P M.PLATE NSA 125 VERT.FIXED    
7641 M.PLATE VIGILOHM P              
7642 P M.PLATE VIGILOHM SYSTEM       
7643 P M.PLATE VIGILOHM SYSTEM       
7645 P 2 MULTIFIX+4 SLIDES           
7646 2 SLIDES+ANGLE BRACKETS D400    
7647 P M.PLATE VARPLUS               
7651 P SUP.FIXED/DRAWOUT MASTERP.    
7652 P SUPPORT MASTERPACT C/OVER     
7654 P M.PLATE FIXED/DRAW-OUT DEV.   
7660 M.PLATE DIGIPACT                
7661 P SLOTTED M.PL.H250+4 SLIDES    
7662 P SLOTTED M.PL.H500+4 SLIDES    
7667 M.PLATE HZ.MOT.FEEDER NS80H MA  
7668 M.PL.VERT.MOT.FEEDER NS80H MA   
7672 P 12U CHASSIS                   
7675 P 2 SLIDES SUPPORTS             
7676 P 2 SLIDES                      
7678 P 2 CROSS-MBERS FOR SHELF D400  
7679 P 2 CROSS-MBERS FOR SHELF D600  
7685 P SHELF (IN 2 PARTS) D400       
7686 P EXTENS.SHELF(IN 2 PARTS)D200  
7687 P SLIDING CONSOLE D260          
7688 P FIXED CONSOLE H100 D370       
7689 P FRONT PLATE FOR CONSOLE       
7690 2 SIDE PARTITIONS 11MOD D400    
7691 2 SIDE PARTITIONS 11MOD D600    
7729 P M.PL.AUTO.C/OVER NS100-250    
7730 P M.PLATE NS100-250 3P HORIZ.   
7731 P M.PLATE NS100-250 4P HORIZ.   
7732 P M.PL.3P/4PNS100-250FIX.VERT.  
7733 P M.PL.3P/4P NS100-250D/OUT V.  
7734 P M.PLATE NS400-630 3P HORIZ.   
7735 P M.PLATE NS400-630 4P HORIZ.   
7736 P M.PLATE NS630 4P HORIZ.       
7737 P M.PLATE MAN.C/OVER NS400-630  
7738 M.PLATE AUTO.C/OVER NS400/630 P 
7739 P M.PL.AUTO.C/OVER NS400-630    
7740 P M.PLATE LEISTEN VERT.         
7750 P M.PLATE INS400 VERT.          
7752 FIXES FR.FRAME 6 LEISTEN 23M    
7753 P FRONT PLATE 4 LEISTEN 15 MOD  
7773 G/P FR.PLATE PLAIN 11MOD H550   
7774 G/P FR.PLATE PLAIN 15MOD H750   
7775 G/P FR.PLATE PLAIN 19MOD H950   
7776 G/P FR.PLATE PLAIN 23MOD H1150  
7801 G/P FR.PLATE PLAIN 1MOD H50     
7802 G/P FR.PLATE PLAIN 2MOD H100    
7803 G/P FR.PLATE PLAIN 3MOD H150    
7804 G/P FR.PLATE PLAIN 4MOD H200    
7805 G/P FR.PLATE PLAIN 5MOD H250    
7806 G/P FR.PLATE PLAIN 6MOD H300    
7812 G/P FR.PL.430X46 CUT-OUT 2MOD   
7813 G/P FR.PL.430x46 CUT-OUT 3MOD   
7814 G/P FR.PL.430x46 CUT-OUT 4MOD   
7815 G/P OPEN FR.PLATE 430X46 5MOD   
7816 G/P FR.PL.DRILLED 430x46 6MOD   
7819 FR.PLATE 1U H44.4               
7824 G FR.PLATE NS100-250 HORIZ.     
7827 G FR.PL.NS100/250R.HDL/MOT.MEC  
7834 G FR.PLATE NS400-630 VERT.      
7835 G FR.PLATE NS400-630 ROT.HAND.  
7852 G/P FR.PLATE NS100-250 HORIZ.   
7853 G/P FR.PL.NS100-250 3.4 VERT.   
7854 FR.PLATE 3 VIGI NS100-250 VERT. 
7855 G/PFR.PL.NS100-250R.HDL/MOT.ME  
7856 G/P FR.PL.NS100/250+AMETER BLK  
7858 FR.PLATE 10 IBM-TR CONNECTORS   
7859 FR.PLATE ISIS CONTROL UNIT      
7860 G/P FR.PL.2 63A SWITCHES VERT.  
7861 G/P FR.PLATE IN125-160T HORIZ.  
7862 G/P FR.PL.2 IN125-160T VERT.    
7863 G/P FR.PLATE 250A SWITCHES VERT.
7864 G/P FR.PL.400-630A VERT.SWITCH  
7865 G/P FR.PLATE INS160/250 HORIZ.  
7867 FR.PLATE 3 INS 250 VERT.        
7868 G/P FR.PLATE FUPACT             
7870 P FR.PL.INTEGRAL 32 HORIZ.2MOD  
7871 G/P FR.PL.C60LMA-INTEGRL32/4M H.
7872 G/P FR.PLATE INS400/630 VERT.   
7873 G/P FR.PLATE INS400/630 HORIZ.  
7888 G/P FR.PLATE VISU NS100-250     
7889 G/P FR.PLATE VISU NS400-630     
7890 G/P FR.PLATE TRANSPARENT 4MOD   
7891 FR.PL.144x144 DEV+4 DEV.72x72   
7892 G/P FR.PLATE TRANSPARENT 6MOD   
7893 G/P FR.PLATE TR22A+6 DEV.72X72  
7894 G/P FR.PL.12 PUSHBUTTONS/LAMPS  
7896 G/P FR.PL.6DEV.72X72ROUND BODY  
7898 G/P FR.PL.6DEV.72X72SQUARE BODY 
7900 P FR.PLATE NS100-250 3P HORIZ.  
7914 FR.PL.NS100-250 3P R.HAND./REM. 
7916 P FR.PLATE NS400-630 3P HORIZ.  
7919 P FR.PLATE HZ. WITHD.NS100-250  
7923 P FR.PLATE C801-C1251 FIXED     
7924 P FR.PLATE C801-1251 MOT.MECH.  
7925 P FR.PLATE C801-1251            
7926 P FR.PLATE CM1250-2500 VERT.    
7927 P FR.PLATE CM REMOTE            
7928 P FR.PLATE WITHD.C801-1251      
7929 P FR.PL.C800/1250D/OUT+REM.     
7931 P FR.PLATE MASTERPACT FIXED     
7932 P FR.PLATE MASTERPACT D/OUT     
7933 P FR.PLATE FIXED MASTERPACT     
7940 P FR.PLATE IN1000-2500A VERT.   
7943 FR. PLATE PLAIN DISH 6MOD       
7946 FR.PLATE PLAIN DISH 11MOD       
7947 P FR.PL.AUTO.C/OVER NS100-250   
7948 P FR.PL.AUTO.C/OVER NS400-630   
7949 P FR.PLATE BA/UA AUTOMATISM     
7953 FR.PL+SUP.MAN.C/OVER C801-1251  
7954 FR.PL.MAN.INTERLOCK.NS100-250   
7957 P FR.PL.MAN.C/OVER NS400-630    
7958 FR.PLATE AUTO.C/OVER NS400-630 P
7959 P FR.PLATE VISU C801-1251       
7961 P FR.PLATE VISU CM1250-2500     
7962 P FR.PLATE VISU CM MOT.MECH.    
7964 FR.PL.3 VIGI NS100-250 VERT.    
7968 FR.PL.HZ.MOTOR CTRL NS80H MA    
7969 P FR.PL.VERT. MOT.CTRL NS80H MA 
7972 P FR.PLATE VIGILOHM SYSTEM      
7973 P FR.PLATE VIGILOHM SYSTEM      
7975 P FR.PLATE NS400-630 HORIZ.     
7976 P FR.PL.NS400-630R.HDL/MOT.MEC. 
7977 P FR.PLATE NS630 HORIZ.         
7978 P FR.PLATE NS630 R.HAND/MOT.MECH
7980 FR.PLATE VENTILATION H50        
7981 FR.PLATE VENTILATION H250       
7982 STANDARD FILTER                 
7983 THIN FILTER                     
7984 FR.PLATE FILTER AND FAN         
7985 FILTER GRILL                    
7988 FAN 18W 230V                    
7989 FAN 38W 230V                    
7990 FAN 2U                          
7991 G/GX FLUO.LIGHT.+DOOR CONTACT   
7992 HEATING ROD  60W                
7993 HEATING ROD 150W                
7994 HEATING ROD 250W                
7995 HEATING RESISTANCE 55W          
7996 HEATING RESISTANCE  90W         
7998 HEATING RESISTANCE 250W         
7999 THERMOSTAT                      
9001 G ENCLOSURE 3 MODULES H200      
9002 G ENCLOSURE 7 MODULES H400      
9003 G ENCLOSURE 11 MODULES H600     
9004 G ENCLOSURE 15 MODULES H800     
9005 G ENCLOSURE 19 MODULES H1000    
9006 G ENCLOSURE 23 MODULES H1200    
9007 GX BASIC CUBICLE 27MOD H1550    
9008 GX BASIC CUBICLE 33MOD H1850    
9011 G 3MOD.ENCLOSURE H200  UK PLATE 
9012 G 7MOD.ENCLOSURE H400 UK PLATE  
9013 G 11MOD.ENC.H600 UK PLATE       
9014 G 15MOD.ENC.H800 UK PLATE       
9015 G 19MOD.ENC.H1000 UK PLATE      
9016 G 23MOD.ENC.H1200 UK PLATE      
9017 GX CUBICLE EXTENS.27MOD.        
9018 GX EXTENS.CUBICLE 33MOD         
9022 G 7 MODULES H400 CABLEWAY       
9023 G 11 MODULES H600 CABLEWAY      
9024 G 15 MODULES H800 CABLEWAY      
9025 G 19 MODULES H1000 CABLEWAY     
9026 G 23 MODULES H1200 CABLEWAY     
9027 GX EXTENS.CABW W300 27M H1550   
9028 GX EXTENS.CABW W300 33M H1850   
9031 G PLAIN DOOR 3 MODULES H200     
9032 G PLAIN DOOR 7 MODULES H400     
9033 G PLAIN DOOR 11 MODULES H600    
9034 G PLAIN DOOR 15 MODULES H800    
9035 G PLAIN DOOR 19 MODULES H1000   
9036 G PLAIN DOOR 23 MODULES H1200   
9037 GX PLAIN DOOR 27 MODULES H1550  
9038 GX PLAIN DOOR 33 MODULES H1850  
9041 G TRANS.DOOR 3 MODULES H200     
9042 G TRANS.DOOR 7 MODULES H400     
9043 G TRANS.DOOR 11 MODULES H600    
9044 G TRANS.DOOR 15 MODULES H800    
9045 G TRANS.DOOR 19 MODULES H1000   
9046 G TRANS.DOOR 23 MODULES H1200   
9047 GX TRANS.DOOR 27 MODULES H1550  
9048 GX TRANS.DOOR 33 MODULES H1850  
9050 G JOINING KIT                   
9051 G ENC.2 CROSS-MEMBERS JOINING   
9052 G 4 WALL FIXING LUGS            
9053 4 HINGES FOR FRONT PLATE        
9054 GX GLAND PLATE W300 CABLEWAY    
9055 G BOTTOM + GLAND PLATE          
9056 G TOP/BOTTOM+METAL GLAND PLATE  
9057 G GASKET KIT IP43               
9058 BEIGE TOUCH-UP PAINTBRUSH       
9059 SPRAY PAINT BEIGE PRISMA        
9061 G FLUSH MOUNTING KIT            
9062 G PLINTH 550X200 H100           
9063 G PLINTH 750X200 H100           
9065 G CANOPY W550                   
9066 G CANOPY W750                   
9067 GX CANOPY W 850                 
9070 2 LIFTING RINGS GX              
9071 G ASSEMBLY FISH PLATE           
9072 G INDIVIDUAL DOOR CABW.7 MOD.   
9073 G INDIVIDUAL DOOR CABW.11 MOD.  
9074 G INDIVIDUAL DOOR CABW.15 MOD.  
9075 G INDIVIDUAL DOOR CABW.19 MOD.  
9076 G INDIVIDUAL DOOR CABW.23 MOD.  
9077 GX INDIVIDUAL DOOR CABW.27MOD.  
9078 GX INDIVIDUAL DOOR CABW.33MOD.  
9082 300 DUCT 7 MODULES H 400 G      
9083 300 DUCT 11 MODULES H600 G      
9084 300 DUCT 15 MOFULES H800 G      
9085 300 DUCT 19 MODULES H1000 G     
9086 300 DUCT 23MODULES  H1200 G     
9092 G IND.DOOR DUCT W300 7 MOD.     
9093 G IND.DOOR DUCT W300 11 MOD.    
9094 G IND.DOOR DUCT W300 15 MOD.    
9095 G IND.DOOR DUCT W300 19 MOD.    
9096 G IND.DOOR DUCT W300 23 MOD.    
9101 GE ENC.300X200X150 PLAIN DOOR   
9104 GE ENC.400X300X150 PLAIN DOOR   
9106 GE ENC.400X300X200 PLAIN DOOR   
9108 GE ENC.500X400X200 PLAIN DOOR   
9109 GE ENC.600X400X200 PLAIN DOOR   
9113 GE ENC.600X600X275 PLAIN DOOR   
9114 GE ENC.800X600X275 PLAIN DOOR   
9115 GE ENC.1000X600X275 PLAIN DOOR  
9116 GE ENC.1200X600X275 PLAIN DOOR  
9118 GE ENC.800X600X325 PLAIN DOOR   
9119 GE ENC.1000X800X325 PLAIN DOOR  
9125 GE ENC.1000X1200X325PLAIN DOOR  
9126 GE ENC.1200X1200X325PLAIN DOOR  
9128 GE ENC.1200X600X425 PLAIN DOOR  
9129 GE ENC.1200X800X425 PLAIN DOOR  
9130 PLINTHE GAINE GX SAV            
9131 PLINTHE ARM/EXT GX SAV          
9132 MONT. CENT. GX 33MOD SAV        
9133 MONT. CENT. GX 27MOD SAV        
9134 LOT ACC. ARM.BASE GX SAV        
9135 LOT ACC. PORTE GX SAV           
9136 FLANC GX 33 MOD SAV             
9137 FLANC GX 27 MOD SAV             
9138 BOITE PILIERS GX SAV            
9139 LOT ACCES. ARM. EXT. GX SAV     
9140 LOT ACCESS.PORTE GXP2000SAV     
9144 GE ENC.400X300X150 TRANS.DOOR   
9146 GE ENC.400X300X200 TRANS.DOOR   
9148 GE ENC.500X400X200 TRANS.DOOR   
9149 GE ENC.600X400X200 TRANS.DOOR   
9153 GE ENC.600X600X275 TRANS.DOOR   
9154 GE ENC.800X600X275 TRANS.DOOR   
9155 GE ENC.1000X600X275 TRANS.DOOR  
9156 GE ENC.1200X600X275 TRANS.DOOR  
9158 GE ENC.800X600X325 TRANS.DOOR   
9159 GE ENC.1000X800X325 TRANS.DOOR  
9165 GE ENC.1000X1200X325TRANS.DOOR  
9166 GE ENC.1200X1200X325TRANS.DOOR  
9168 GE ENC.1200X600X425 TRANS.DOOR  
9169 GE ENC.1200X800X425 TRANS.DOOR  
9180 GE 4 FIXING LUGS                
9181 CANOPY FOR GE ENC.200X150       
9182 CANOPY FOR GE ENC.300X150       
9183 CANOPY FOR GE ENC.300X200       
9184 CANOPY FOR GE ENC.400X200       
9185 CANOPY FOR GE ENC.600X275       
9186 CANOPY FOR GE ENC.600X325       
9187 CANOPY FOR GE ENC.800X325       
9188 CANOPY FOR GE ENC.1200X325      
9189 CANOPY FOR GE ENC.600X425       
9191 GE 4 SLIDES D200                
9192 GE 4 SLIDES D275                
9195 PLINTH FOR GE ENC.600X275 H200  
9198 PLINTH FOR GE ENC.1200X325 H200 
9199 PLINTH FOR GE 600X425 H200      
9203 GE FUNCT.CHASSIS+FRAME 11 MOD.  
9204 GE FUNCT.CHASSIS+FRAME 15 MOD.  
9205 GE FUNCT.CHASSIS+FRAME 19 MOD.  
9206 GE FUNCT.CHASSIS+FRAME 23 MOD.  
9208 GE FUNCT.CHAS.+FRAME 2X19 MOD.  
9209 GE FUNCT.CHAS.+FRAME 2X23 MOD.  
9211 GE SLOTTED M.PLATE 300X200      
9214 GE SLOTTED M.PLATE 400X300      
9218 GE SLOTTED M.PLATE 500X400      
9219 GE SLOTTED M.PLATE 600X400      
9220 UP SLOTTED M.PLATE 700X500      
9223 GE SLOTTED M.PLATE 600X600      
9224 GE SLOTTED M.PLATE 800X600      
9225 GE SLOTTED M.PLATE 1000X600     
9228 GE SLOTTED M.PLATE 1000X800     
9231 GE PLAIN M.PLATE 300X200        
9234 GE PLAIN M.PLATE 400X300        
9238 GE PLAIN M.PLATE 500X400        
9239 GE PLAIN M.PLATE 600X400        
9240 UP PLAIN M.PLATE 700X500        
9243 GE PLAIN M.PLATE 600X600        
9244 GE PLAIN M.PLATE 800X600        
9245 GE PLAIN M.PLATE 1000X600       
9246 GE PLAIN M.PLATE 1200X600       
9248 GE PLAIN M.PLATE 1000X800       
9249 GE PLAIN M.PLATE 1200X800       
9251 GE 2 UPRIGHTS H400              
9252 GE 2 UPRIGHTS H500              
9253 GE 2 UPRIGHTS H600              
9254 UT-UP 2 UPRIGHTS H700           
9255 GE 2 UPRIGHTS H800              
9257 GE 2 UPRIGHTS H1000             
9259 GE 2 UPRIGHTS H1200             
9263 GE 4 MULTIFIX RAIL W300         
9264 GE 4 MULTIFIX RAIL W400         
9265 GE 4 MULTIFIX RAIL W500         
9266 GE 4 MULTIFIX RAIL W600         
9268 GE 4 MULTIFIX RAIL W800         
9274 GE FIXED CHASSIS 19 25U         
9275 GE HINGED CHASSIS 19 25U        
9276 SERRURE + ACCES. COF. G. SAV    
9277 PLAQUE SUP.GAINE G-L300 SAV     
9278 PLAQUE SUP. COF. G-SAV          
9279 FLANC COF. G23/09006 SAV        
9280 FLANC COF. G7/09002 SAV         
9281 FLANC COF. G19/09005 SAV        
9282 FLANC COF. G15/09004 SAV        
9283 FLANC COF. G11/09003 SAV        
9284 FLANC COF. G3/09001 SAV         
9285 SERR + ACCES.GAINE 200/300 G SAV
9286 CLE 405 SAV                     
9287 LOT ACCES. GAINE G L300 SAV     
9288 ACCESS +SERR.PORT.COF.P2000SAV  
9289 ACCESS +SERR.PTE GAIN P2000SAV  
9292 P CUBICLE FRAME W700            
9294 P CUBICLE FRAME W900            
9296 P CUBICLE FRAME W1100           
9301 P CUB.FRAME H2025 W600 D400     
9302 P CUB.FRAME H2025 W700 D400     
9303 P CUB.FRAME H2025 W800 D400     
9304 P CUB.FRAME H2025 W900 D400     
9306 P CUB.FRAME H2025 W1100 D400    
9310 P CUB.EXTENS.FRAME W300 D400    
9312 EXTENSION FRAME W700 D400       
9314 EXTENSION FRAME W900 D400       
9320 P FIX.FR.PL.SUP.NO DOOR 700     
9322 P FR.PLATE SUPPORT DOOR W700    
9324 P FR.PLATE SUPPORT DOOR W900    
9325 P PLAIN DOOR W200               
9326 P DOOR ROUND CUT-OUTS W200      
9327 P FIXED FR.PL.+PLAIN DOOR W700  
9328 P FIXED FR.PL.+TRANS.DOOR W700  
9329 P PLAIN DOOR W400               
9330 P DOOR W200 SQUARE CUT-OUTS     
9331 P PLAIN DOOR W600               
9332 P PLAIN DOOR W700               
9333 P PLAIN DOOR W800               
9334 P PLAIN DOOR W900               
9339 P PLAIN DOOR W300               
9342 P TRANS.DOOR W700               
9343 P TRANS.DOOR W800               
9351 P BACK PANEL W600               
9352 P BACK PANEL W700               
9353 P BACK PANEL W800               
9354 P BACK PANEL W900               
9358 P BACK PANEL W200               
9359 P BACK PANEL W400               
9360 P BACK PANEL W300               
9364 P 2 SIDE PANELS D400            
9368 P 2 SIDE PANELS D600            
9370 P COMBINATION KIT D400/800      
9371 P COMBINATION KIT D600/1000     
9372 P GASKET SET IP31               
9374 P GASKET SET IP54W600/900D400   
9375 P GASKET SET FOR PARTIAL DOOR   
9377 P CUB.GASKET SET IP54 W1100 D400
9378 P CUB.GASKET SET IP54 D600/1000 
9380 P PLINTH H250 W300 D400/600     
9381 P PLINTH H250 W600 D400/600     
9382 P PLINTH H250 W700 D400/600     
9383 P PLINTH H250 W800 D400/600     
9384 P PLINTH H250 W900 D400/600     
9386 P PLINTH H250 W1100 D400/600    
9389 P PLINTH ADAPTOR D600           
9391 P GLAND PLATE W600 D400         
9392 P GLAND PLATE W700 D400         
9393 P GLAND PLATE W800 D400         
9394 P GLAND PLATE W900 D400         
9396 P GLAND PLATE W1100 D400        
9399 P GLAND PLATE W300 D400         
9402 P REINFORCED GLAND PL.W700D400  
9404 P REINFORCED GLAND PL.W900D400  
9406 P REINFORCED GLAND PL.W1100     
9418 VENTILATED ROOF IP30 W700 D400  
9419 VENTILATED ROOF IP30 W700 D600  
9420 FILTER F/IP41 VENTILATED ROOF   
9421 VENTILATED ROOF IP20 W700 D400  
9422 VENTILATED ROOF IP20 W700 D600  
9440 P PARTIAL DOORS SUPPORT         
9441 P FR.PL.SUP.FRAME NO DOOR 11 M  
9442 P FR.PL.SUP.FRAME NO DOOR 17 M  
9443 P FR.PL.SUP.FRAME NO DOOR 22 M  
9444 P FIX.FR.PL.11 MOD.+PLAIN DOOR  
9445 P FIX.FR.PL.17 MOD.+PLAIN DOOR  
9446 P FIX.FR.PL.22 MOD.+PLAIN DOOR  
9447 P FIX.FR.PL.11 MOD.+TRANS.DOOR  
9448 P FIX.FR.PL.17 MOD.+TRANS.DOOR  
9449 P FIX.FR.PL.22 MOD.+TRANS.DOOR  
9450 P PLAIN DOOR 11 MOD.            
9451 P TRANS.DOOR 11 MOD.            
9453 P PARTIAL PLAIN DOOR 4 MOD.     
9455 P PARTIAL PLAIN DOOR 6 MOD.     
9602 FRAME H2025 W700 D600           
9603 FRAME H2025 W800 D600           
9604 P CUB.FRAME H2025 W900 D600     
9606 P CUB.FRAME H2025 W1100 D600    
9610 P CUB.EXTENS.FRAME W300 D600    
9612 P CUB.EXTENS.FRAME W700 D600    
9614 P CUB.EXTENS.FRAME W900 D600    
9617 P CUB.FRAME W700 D600-GLAND PL  
9619 P CUB.FRAME W900 D600-GLAND PL  
9621 P CUB.FRAME W1100D600-GLAND PL  
9625 P 2 FUNCTIONAL UPRIGHTS D600    
9630 P SIDE PANEL E D400             
9631 P SIDE PANEL F D600             
9632 P HALF SIDE PANEL A D400        
9633 P HALF SIDE PANEL B D400        
9634 P HALF SIDE PANEL C D600        
9635 P HALF SIDE PANEL D D600        
9640 P GLAND PLATE W300 D600         
9642 P GLAND PLATE W700 D600         
9643 P GLAND PLATE W800 D600         
9644 P GLAND PLATE W900 D600         
9646 P GLAND PLATE W1100 D600        
9667 BANDEAUX 100/150 EXT.400P SAV   
9668 BANDEAUX 100/150 PSS.300P SAV   
9669 BANDEAUX 100/150 OSS.1100 P SAV 
9670 BANDEAUX 100/150 OSS.700 P SAV  
9671 BANDEAUX 100/150 PSS.900 P SAV  
9672 CADRE ARM.P 2000X400 SAV        
9673 CARME ARM.P 2000X600 SAV        
9674 LOT ACCESS. PORTES P SAV        
9675 LOT FIX.FAV + PLASTRONS P SAV   
9676 PAIRE MONTANT FAV P SAV         
9677 SACHET VISSERIE 9370 SAV        
9678 TOIT ARMOIRE P 1100X600 SAV     
9679 TOIT ARMOIRE P 900X600 SAV      
9680 TOIT ARMOIRE P 700X600 SAV      
9681 TOIT GAINE 300 P400 SAV         
9682 TOIT GAINE 300 P600 SAV         
9683 TOIT GAINE 400 P400 SAV         
9684 TOIT GAINE 400 P600 SAV         
9685 TOIT ARM 1000 P400 SAV          
9686 TOIT ARM 700 P400 SAV           
9687 TOIT ARM 900 P400 SAV           
9688 VISS.OSSATURES 400/600 SAV      
9689 P DOORS ACC.SPECIAL COLOR AFS   
9702 GR PAN.1600X800X425 PLAIN DOOR  
9704 GR PAN.1600X1200X425 PLAIN DOOR 
9706 GR PAN.1800X800X425 PLAIN DOOR  
9708 GR PAN.1800X1200X425 PLAIN DOOR 
9710 GR PAN.2000X800X425 PLAIN DOOR  
9712 GR PAN.2000X1200X425 PLAIN DOOR 
9722 GR PAN.1600X800X425 TRANS.DOOR  
9724 GR PAN.1600X1200X425 TRANS.DOOR 
9726 GR PAN.1800X800X425 TRANS.DOOR  
9728 GR PAN.1800X1200X425 TRANS.DOOR 
9730 GR PAN.2000X800X425 TRANS.DOOR  
9732 GR PAN.2000X1200X425 TRANS.DOOR 
9742 CANOPY FOR GR 800X425           
9744 CANOPY FOR GR 1200X425          
9746 PLINTH FOR GR 800X425 H200      
9748 PLINTH FOR GR 1200X425 H200     
9799 4 LIFTING RINGS FOR GR          
9810 CHAS.+FR.PL.FRAME FOR GR W800   
9812 CHAS.+FR.PL.FRAME FOR GR W1200  
9832 GR SLOTTED M.PLATE W800 H420    
9836 GR PLAIN M.PLATE 1600X800       
9837 GR PLAIN M.PLATE 1800X800       
9838 GR PLAIN M.PLATE 2000X800       
9843 2 UPRIGHTS FOR GR H=1600        
9844 2 UPRIGHTS FOR GR H=1800        
9845 2 UPRIGHTS FOR GR H=2000        
9846 GR 2 DOUBLE BRACKETS            
9848 GR 10 MULTIFIX RAILS W800       
9850 2 MULTIFIX RAILS L1750          
9855 2 C-SECTION UPRIGHTS L1750      
9856 6 SLIDES+BRACKETS D400          
9857 6 SLIDES+BRACKETS D600          
9861 P CUB.10 MULTIFIX RAILS W600    
9862 P CUB.10 MULTIFIX RAILS W700    
9863 P CUB.10 MULTIFIX RAILS W800    
9864 P CUB.10 MULTIFIX RAILS W900    
9871 P SLOTTED M.PLATE H150 W600     
9873 P SLOTTED M.PLATE H150 W800     
9878 P SLOTTED M.PLATE H420 W800     
9881 PLAIN CHASSIS W600              
9883 PLAIN CHASSIS W800              
9892 GR HINGED CHASSIS 19 31U        
9893 GR HINGED CHASSIS 19 36U        
9894 GR HINGED CHASSIS 19 40U        
9895 FIXED FRONT FRAME 39U W600      
9896 FIXED CHASSIS+PLAIN D.39U W600  
9897 FIXED CHASSIS+TRANS.D.39U W600  
9898 2 UPRIGHTS 39U                  
9899 P HINGED CHASSIS 39" 36U W800   
9915 ANGLE BRACKET MULTI-PURPOSE     
9917 8 SCREWS+NUTS F/GE UPRIGHTS     
9918 20 SCREWS+NUTS F/GR UPRIGHTS    
9923 20 SCREWS M3/M5 FOR MULTIFIX    
9924 20 SCREWS M4/M6 FOR MULTIFIX    
9925 20 SCREWS M5/M3 FOR MULTIFIX    
9926 20 SCREWS M6/M4 FOR MULTIFIX    
9927 4 PLASTIC SCREWS F/LEAD SEALS   
9928 50 SCREWS M6X16+PLASTIC WASHER  
9929 50 CAGE NUTS M6                 
9930 G DOOR HANDLE WITHOUT KEY       
9931 SCREWDRIVER LOCK ADAPTATION     
9932 DOUBLE BAR LOCK ADAPTATION      
9933 LOCK WITH 2 N°2433A KEYS        
9934 PADLOCKING SYSTEM               
9935 HANDLE WITH 2 N°405 KEYS LOCK   
9936 P BLACK HANDLE+2 N°405 KEYS     
9937 7MM TRIANGLE LOCK ACCESSORY     
9938 8MM TRIANGLE LOCK ACCESSORY     
9939 9MM TRIANGLE LOCK ACCESSORY     
9940 P BEIGE HANDLE+2 N°405 KEYS     
9942 BARREL LOCK+2 N°242E KEYS       
9943 BARREL LOCK+2 N°3113A  KEYS     
9944 PH BEIGE HANDLE+LOCK SPARE      
9945 LOCK 2 N°455 KEYS               
9946 6MM FEMALE SQUARE INSERT        
9947 7MM MALE SQUARE INSERT          
9948 8MM MALE SQUARE INSERT          
9949 6MM MALE SQUARE INSERT          
9950 HINGES+LOCK F/FIXED FR.FRAME    
9951 PH/GR PADLOCKING SYSTEM         
9952 DOUBLE BAR LOCK FOR GE 3MM      
9955 HANDLE+LOCK N°405 KEY FOR GE    
9958 8MM TRIANGLE LOCK FOR GE        
9960 HANDLE WITHOUT LOCK GE          
9962 HANDLE LOCK KEY 1242E FOR GE    
9963 HANDLE LOCK KEY 3113A FOR GE    
9965 HANDLE LOCK KEY 455 FOR GE      
9966 GE 6MM MALE SQUARE LOCK         
9967 GE 7MM MALE SQUARE LOCK         
9968 GE 8MM MALE SQUARE LOCK         
9970 P FLUORESCENT LIGHTING FIXTURE  
9971 P DOOR CONTACT F/LIGHT.FIXTURE  
5643S  PILIER SIMPLE SAV-GK RAL7016    
5645S  ENJOLIVEUR SAV-GK RAL7016       
13512A  REPARTITEUR TETRA 125A 13 TROUS 
13514A  REPARTITEUR TETRA 125A 17 TROUS 
Comments